banner

E VISA 30 DAYS

Processing time : -- Validity : 90 days
Stay period : 30 days Entry : Single Entry
Rs 3560/-     Apply Now
 
 

Want us to give you a call?

Timing 9am to 9pm

Documents required for Malaysia Visa

Must have Documents for Malaysia Visa:

    Documents for Malaysia Visa application

    • Scanned passport
    • Passport should be valid for at least 6 months from the date of submission of the visa, with a minimum of two blank pages
    • Confirmed return air tickets
    • Hotel Confirmation¬† Voucher
    • Birth Certificate for Child
    • Scanned Clear Photograph (35'50 mm with 75% Face , both ears should visible)
    Note : Embassy may ask for additional documents after submitting case.
Basic Requirements for Malaysia Visa:


Applying for Malaysia Visa through us is this simple

Pay online via our
secure payment gateway

Upload your documents

We verify and submit
your documents

Receive your Visa

Why choose us?

Vast Experience in Visa Processing

Support in 150+ branches in India & destination countries

Safety and Confidentiality

Pick up and drop of documents

We fill your Visa application

Document verification

Embassy Address