banner

China Tourist Visa

Processing time : 5 Days Validity : 90 days
Stay period : 30 days Entry : Single Entry
Rs 6600/-     Apply Now
 
 

Want us to give you a call?

Timing 9am to 9pm

Documents required for China Visa

Must have Documents for China Visa:

    CHINA TOURIST VISA CHECKLIST

    • Original Passport (Minimum Validity 06 months from the date of arrival in India)
    • One Photograph (White background, 35'50 mm, Glossy Paper, 75% face)
    • Occupation of Principle applicant
    • Visa application form duly filled & Signed by applicant
    • Bank statement for the last 06 Months updated (Minimum balance 1,50,000 per person required)
    • Hotel confirmation voucher for entire stay
    • Day wise itinerary for entire tour
    • Air ticket confirmation
Basic Requirements for China Visa:


Documents / Forms / Download

Applying for China Visa through us is this simple

Pay online via our
secure payment gateway

Upload your documents

We verify and submit
your documents

Receive your Visa

Why choose us?

Vast Experience in Visa Processing

Support in 150+ branches in India & destination countries

Safety and Confidentiality

Pick up and drop of documents

We fill your Visa application

Document verification

Embassy Address