banner

Type of China Visas

China Tourist Visa

Processing time : 5 Days
Stay period : 30 days
Validity : 90 days
Entry : Single Entry
Rs 6600/- Book Now

China Business Visa Doubl...

Processing time : 5 Days
Stay period : 30 days
Validity : 90 days
Entry : Multi Entry
Rs 7502/- Book Now
 

China Business visa Multi...

Processing time : 5 Days
Stay period : 30 days
Validity : 180 days
Entry : Multi Entry
Rs 9502/- Book Now

Want us to give you a call?

Timing 9am to 9pm

Documents required for China Visa

Must have Documents for China Visa:

    CHINA BUSINESS VISA CHECKLIST

    • Original Passport (Minimum Validity 06 Months from the date of arrival in India)
    • One photographs (35'50 mm, White background, Glossy Paper, 75% face)
    • Business Invitation Letter from China (Name of Invitee, Designation & Signature should be there in Invitation letter at the bottom)
    • Letter head of your Indian Company to make Covering letter
    Note : Pax should be traveled 05 times china before applying 06 Months multiple entry visa.
Basic Requirements for China Visa:


Applying for China Visa through us is this simple

Pay online via our
secure payment gateway

Upload your documents

We verify and submit
your documents

Receive your Visa

Why choose us?

Vast Experience in Visa Processing

Support in 150+ branches in India & destination countries

Safety and Confidentiality

Pick up and drop of documents

We fill your Visa application

Document verification

Embassy Address